STATS

       
Min. Plate Appearances: 135
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Psych Dodgers .43931656419887201340211360.4740.9491.4236.399.90
Deuce Bees .40221443916466291331178270.4440.7931.2377.815.66
Web Gem Rangers .39134636224395703401278390.4640.8271.2917.153.47
Box Marlins .3842654381385321220140220.3930.9491.3425.316.57
Rocket Yankees .38118494617667292221199370.4470.6931.1409.786.07
EAD Rockies .38020383115860203611195330.4920.7661.2587.907.90
Smallpox Rays .37730565516261382720189280.4660.9571.4225.404.26
JC Mets .37414524717164302841200370.4600.6611.12112.215.70
Epstein Dodgers .37237757319673592400220360.4410.9641.4055.303.32
G String Rustlers .37222465212145314401166300.5360.9261.4625.503.90
Dee Bees .35712303318265352220204310.4260.5550.98115.175.20
Schnoogens Marlins .3579213415455302610180290.4500.5581.00817.115.13
Torpedo Yankees .35619374913247295100183370.5360.7881.3236.954.55
Mippey5 Rays .35239646923382662951263390.4220.8671.2895.973.53
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Sanchez Bees .35236646321977432750246350.4230.8581.2816.085.09
Rex Marlins .34814292913848251310151250.4040.6741.0789.865.52
Jet Plane Diamondbacks .34112293917359342240195360.4150.5951.01114.425.09
Clark Rustlers .33024524820969423730246390.4310.6991.1298.714.98
Griz Rays .33028485119765502331221340.3980.7561.1557.043.94
Tootin Kardinals .33032614719765491111209360.3640.8271.1916.164.02
Taco Mets .32916443514347372123167330.4070.6851.0938.943.86
Two Bat Rays .31625545219662632920225340.4040.7041.1097.843.11
Hardball Yankees .31515394114345512600169360.4200.6361.0569.532.80
Chops Braves .30919344115247402820180300.4170.6911.1078.003.80
Pearl Twins .30511262313140472410155240.4130.5570.97011.912.79
Rocky Yankees .30312334814544373302180350.4280.5791.00712.083.92
Stache Rustlers .30223574318957522431214390.3790.6881.0668.223.63
Slayer Braves .3011429281534647950162300.3400.5950.93410.933.26
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Flow Twins .289928281524449930161270.3290.4800.80916.893.10
Sully Bears .28711202214341441020153310.3330.5170.85113.003.25
Coach Mariners .28310292118452381031195370.3180.4620.78018.404.84
Dr. Seuss Reds .28217374118151343330214390.3930.5690.96210.655.32
Pooh Bear Reds .28014363415744444020197370.4260.5731.00011.213.57
Nutshot Rangers .27713292515944391630175250.3430.5410.88412.234.08
Huck Finn Rays .27622544718150552753211340.3650.6571.0228.233.29
Professor Bears .27519343016044321330173320.3290.6380.9678.425.00
Knooty Booty Diamondbacks .2711340251333629810141300.3120.5710.88310.234.59
The Kid Mets .27012413917447491941194350.3400.4830.82314.503.55
Toonces Bees .27012252315241421000162250.3150.5070.82112.673.62
Nightmare Reds .2692452371935249621200390.2900.6580.9488.043.94
Big Hoss Kardinals .26512192213636401300149260.3290.5440.87311.333.40
Cheerio Dodgers .2633102916744441310180340.3170.3230.64055.673.80
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Handsome Mat Reds .26313254117546622120196370.3420.5140.85613.462.82
K-Mart Twins .26214363220253551380215340.3070.4700.77714.433.67
Meesta Kardinals .2551626281884866710195340.2820.5160.79811.752.85
DJ Braves .25522403519249671300205360.3020.6040.9078.732.87
Palpatine Reds .2536252615439342100175370.3430.3830.72625.674.53
Zabka Rustlers .24313263421051501240222370.2840.4330.71716.154.20
Ulysses Pirates .24215252314936492501175350.3490.5500.8999.933.04
Garbage Man Mariners .2405241912931411222143290.3010.3640.66525.803.15
Jon-E-Manziel Mariners .23913304318845593360221390.3530.4840.83714.463.19
Chest Hair Diamondbacks .23712303213933472901169320.3670.5250.89211.582.96
Doc Kardinals .22612182616838602200190340.3160.4400.75614.002.80
Super Nick Mariners .22511303417339592661200390.3250.4280.75315.732.93
Boy Kelly Giants .22117332918140542310204390.3090.5250.83410.653.35
H8R Rangers .22016292720946922200231350.2940.4550.74913.062.27
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Daubs Braves .218920181563447620162310.2470.3970.64417.333.32
Al Blue Jays .217792213830441500153300.2940.3700.66419.713.14
Buss Diamondbacks .21411293511725352821146280.3630.5130.87610.643.34
Keg Slayer Rockies .21310241718840801100199340.2560.3780.63418.802.35
Cork Twins .2107102218639571530201340.2690.3230.59126.573.26
Thunderson Braves .20914212517236651220184340.2610.4530.71412.292.65
Willie Mays Hays Yankees .2065262013628501610152340.2890.3240.61327.202.72
T-Mac Pirates .2057161816634332310189370.3020.3370.63923.715.03
Kruk Rangers .20410212515231431610168240.2800.4010.68115.203.53
Kong Orioles .2035231612325342501149320.3360.3500.68524.603.62
Pork Buoy Pirates .203510111432927300146310.2190.3080.52728.605.30
Vlade Blue Jays .19812232016733531540182350.2640.4310.69513.923.15
Gramps Orioles .195291513326613500168330.3630.2480.61166.502.18
Face Rustlers .1959263716432554031205360.3510.3660.71718.222.98
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Mr. Mariner Mariners .1928162112023571502137290.2770.3920.66915.002.11
Bliss Jr Giants .1847151617933811310192370.2400.3070.54725.572.21
Boomhauer Blue Jays .180261112222401201135250.2520.2460.49861.003.05
Lulu Diamondbacks .173728221913370800199380.2060.2880.49427.292.73
Milton Pirates .1699131512421491420138280.2540.3870.64113.782.53
Jelly Giants .1494181013420611911154310.2530.2460.50033.502.20
Neut Marlins .140041516423661310177300.2030.1400.3440.002.48
Family Guy Rockies .100061011011433400144260.3130.1000.4130.002.56
Half Pint Bears .090031313312633240165310.2670.0980.3640.002.11
Min. Plate Appearances: 135
A Jizz Rays .70014710700001010.7001.0001.70010.000.00
Santi Yankees .667310812812011550.6671.5002.1674.0012.00
Cheezy Mets .400012522000510.4000.4000.8000.002.50
Ten Bees .3871532369336181820111170.4860.8821.3686.205.17
Fish Kardinals .3837171260231130063130.4130.7331.1468.575.45
Catfish Marlins .3709171654201651059130.4240.8701.2946.003.38
Cobra Kai Kardinals .3698131765241522067130.3880.7541.1428.134.33
Dodger Dave Dodgers .36911363212245251200134250.4250.6641.08911.094.88
Dr. Dipshit Diamondbacks .36410263411040332430134270.4780.6551.13211.003.33
Fez Dodgers .3471429329834211810116220.4480.7861.2347.004.67
The Man Bees .337121822832817102093140.4090.8071.2166.924.88
Dutch Bees .3334673612119004570.4670.6671.1339.003.27
HOV Dodgers .33327312441001320.3850.8331.2186.003.00
Boom Kardinals .31910152072232180080140.3880.7361.1247.203.43
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Yo Mamma Orioles .3162473812135004390.3950.5000.89519.002.92
GOAT Marlins .3117151590283250095170.3470.5560.90312.862.81
HPV Dodgers .3101435191133532221116240.3190.6811.0008.073.53
Neutron Orioles .30712352010131282200123280.4310.6831.1148.423.61
MacGruber Blue Jays .3051422219529251200107190.3830.7471.1316.793.80
Jack Dodgers .29471623511518151066140.4550.7061.1607.292.83
Old Yeller Yankees .2909392210029211500115260.3830.5600.94311.114.76
J-Mac Bears .2879171487252262093210.3330.6090.9439.673.95
Butch Marlins .286121722000720.2860.7141.0007.003.50
Shirls Mets .2848231481232581190190.3440.5800.92510.133.24
Spaz Pirates .2781022189727301700114240.3860.5980.9849.703.23
Hondo Mets .270141923742025141088170.3860.8511.2385.292.96
Dr. K Giants .268611198222262111104220.4130.4880.90113.673.15
Fiddles Blue Jays .26302319563002240.3640.2630.6270.003.17
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Fedawg Marlins .256153022782019130091170.3630.8331.1965.204.11
Thor Blue Jays .2547151411429241200126240.3250.4470.77316.294.75
Seabass Mets .250510339624403810134260.4630.4170.87919.202.40
Young Rex Marlins .25012112330201220.2500.5000.75012.004.00
Fukudome Blue Jays .246612969172370076150.3160.5070.82311.503.00
TT Marlins .24661319571426140071120.3940.5610.9569.502.19
H9K Rangers .243611131032536710110170.2910.4560.74717.172.86
Shandy Reds .2414111058141660165150.3080.4480.75614.503.63
Squirrel Mariners .238414131012434600107240.2800.3560.63725.252.97
Toe Truck Orioles .23500217433002040.3500.2940.6440.005.67
Wonderboy Giants .23309119021281510105200.3430.2330.5760.003.21
Shoebox Pirates .23312630764003470.3240.3330.65730.005.00
Charwall Mets .2244202111626461440130270.3080.3450.65329.002.52
Eddie Bauer Blue Jays .2226118992228211102220.2350.4040.63916.503.54
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Dirty Steve Twins .220611105011151105180.2350.5800.8158.333.33
Intern Bees .200111153111001620.2500.4670.71715.001.36
The Natural Mariners .200121512000510.2000.8001.0005.002.50
Truck Bears .19181910941827900103210.2620.4470.70911.753.48
Walla Kardinals .18649870132180078160.2690.3570.62617.503.33
Nelson Twins .17749101132033820121230.2310.2920.52328.253.42
Sider Orioles .17101235614110046140.3700.1710.5410.002.50
Meat Hammer Twins .16914465113030068140.2060.2150.42165.002.17
Nine Mets .163371043721110054130.3330.3720.70514.332.05
Ham Bone Pirates .15936710717241210119260.2440.2430.48735.674.46
The Mart Giants .14016910014481702119270.2610.1700.431100.002.08
Zach Rangers .13600122392002430.2080.1360.3450.002.44
Quick Bees .13001223393002660.2310.1300.3610.002.56
Lady Rockie Rockies .1261261111435400115220.1570.1530.310111.003.17
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Edubs Orioles .12500016273001950.2630.1250.3880.002.29
Dirty D Orioles .12500016260101640.1250.1250.2500.002.67
Brick Giants .11518878943180096200.2810.1540.43578.001.81
Adam Rockies .11136911713521100128240.1880.1880.37639.002.25
Westy Bears .11125527395003280.2500.3330.58313.503.00
Birdman Orioles .10002770735260096220.3440.1000.4440.002.00
Evan Diamondbacks .10000010150001020.1000.1000.2000.002.00
Panther Bears .0941268582750090230.1440.1290.27485.003.15
Where's Waldo Orioles .09301743420160059150.3390.0930.4320.002.15
G.I. Joe Orioles .083014968522600122270.2790.0830.3620.001.85
Shifty Orioles .07700013193001640.2500.0770.3270.001.44
Bliss Giants .07700113161001420.1430.0770.2200.002.17
#NotKevin Bears .0640004731620049130.1020.0640.1660.002.94
Heart Punch Orioles .059000171100001740.0590.0590.1180.001.70
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Allen Pirates .0570415332851058120.1380.0570.1950.001.89
Beer Ninja Bears .0550005532240059150.1190.0550.1730.002.50
Patrick Rockies .04500022175002740.2220.0450.2680.003.14
Classless Rockies .028047712512900100220.3100.0280.3380.001.39
Lepootytang Braves .000000201300510.6000.0000.6000.002.00
Zodiak Braves .000000303000310.0000.0000.0000.001.00
Bam Bam Blue Jays .0000009051001020.1000.0000.1000.001.80
SchNOOB Marlins .00000011082001320.1540.0000.1540.001.38
  .26314633284335117594462352742277183411991236830.3470.5230.87012.033.34