STATS

       
Min. Plate Appearances: 135
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Psych Dodgers .43931656419887201340211360.4740.9491.4236.399.90
Deuce Bees .40221443916466291331178270.4440.7931.2377.815.66
Box Marlins .3842654381385321220140220.3930.9491.3425.316.57
Rocket Yankees .38118494617667292221199370.4470.6931.1409.786.07
EAD Rockies .38020383115860203611195330.4920.7661.2587.907.90
Epstein Dodgers .37237757319673592400220360.4410.9641.4055.303.32
Dee Bees .35712303318265352220204310.4260.5550.98115.175.20
Schnoogens Marlins .3579213415455302610180290.4500.5581.00817.115.13
Torpedo Yankees .35619374913247295100183370.5360.7881.3236.954.55
Sanchez Bees .35236646321977432750246350.4230.8581.2816.085.09
Rex Marlins .34814292913848251310151250.4040.6741.0789.865.52
Tootin Kardinals .33032614719765491111209360.3640.8271.1916.164.02
Hardball Yankees .31515394114345512600169360.4200.6361.0569.532.80
Rocky Yankees .30312334814544373302180350.4280.5791.00712.083.92
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Sully Bears .28711202214341441020153310.3330.5170.85113.003.25
Dr. Seuss Reds .28217374118151343330214390.3930.5690.96210.655.32
Pooh Bear Reds .28014363415744444020197370.4260.5731.00011.213.57
Professor Bears .27519343016044321330173320.3290.6380.9678.425.00
Toonces Bees .27012252315241421000162250.3150.5070.82112.673.62
Nightmare Reds .2692452371935249621200390.2900.6580.9488.043.94
Big Hoss Kardinals .26512192213636401300149260.3290.5440.87311.333.40
Cheerio Dodgers .2633102916744441310180340.3170.3230.64055.673.80
Handsome Mat Reds .26313254117546622120196370.3420.5140.85613.462.82
Meesta Kardinals .2551626281884866710195340.2820.5160.79811.752.85
Palpatine Reds .2536252615439342100175370.3430.3830.72625.674.53
Ulysses Pirates .24215252314936492501175350.3490.5500.8999.933.04
Doc Kardinals .22612182616838602200190340.3160.4400.75614.002.80
Keg Slayer Rockies .21310241718840801100199340.2560.3780.63418.802.35
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Willie Mays Hays Yankees .2065262013628501610152340.2890.3240.61327.202.72
T-Mac Pirates .2057161816634332310189370.3020.3370.63923.715.03
Kong Orioles .2035231612325342501149320.3360.3500.68524.603.62
Pork Buoy Pirates .203510111432927300146310.2190.3080.52728.605.30
Gramps Orioles .195291513326613500168330.3630.2480.61166.502.18
Milton Pirates .1699131512421491420138280.2540.3870.64113.782.53
Neut Marlins .140041516423661310177300.2030.1400.3440.002.48
Family Guy Rockies .100061011011433400144260.3130.1000.4130.002.56
Half Pint Bears .090031313312633240165310.2670.0980.3640.002.11
Min. Plate Appearances: 135
Santi Yankees .667310812812011550.6671.5002.1674.0012.00
Ten Bees .3871532369336181820111170.4860.8821.3686.205.17
Fish Kardinals .3837171260231130063130.4130.7331.1468.575.45
Catfish Marlins .3709171654201651059130.4240.8701.2946.003.38
Cobra Kai Kardinals .3698131765241522067130.3880.7541.1428.134.33
Dodger Dave Dodgers .36911363212245251200134250.4250.6641.08911.094.88
Fez Dodgers .3471429329834211810116220.4480.7861.2347.004.67
The Man Bees .337121822832817102093140.4090.8071.2166.924.88
Dutch Bees .3334673612119004570.4670.6671.1339.003.27
HOV Dodgers .33327312441001320.3850.8331.2186.003.00
Boom Kardinals .31910152072232180080140.3880.7361.1247.203.43
Yo Mamma Orioles .3162473812135004390.3950.5000.89519.002.92
GOAT Marlins .3117151590283250095170.3470.5560.90312.862.81
HPV Dodgers .3101435191133532221116240.3190.6811.0008.073.53
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Neutron Orioles .30712352010131282200123280.4310.6831.1148.423.61
Jack Dodgers .29471623511518151066140.4550.7061.1607.292.83
Old Yeller Yankees .2909392210029211500115260.3830.5600.94311.114.76
J-Mac Bears .2879171487252262093210.3330.6090.9439.673.95
Butch Marlins .286121722000720.2860.7141.0007.003.50
Spaz Pirates .2781022189727301700114240.3860.5980.9849.703.23
Fedawg Marlins .256153022782019130091170.3630.8331.1965.204.11
Young Rex Marlins .25012112330201220.2500.5000.75012.004.00
TT Marlins .24661319571426140071120.3940.5610.9569.502.19
Shandy Reds .2414111058141660165150.3080.4480.75614.503.63
Toe Truck Orioles .23500217433002040.3500.2940.6440.005.67
Shoebox Pirates .23312630764003470.3240.3330.65730.005.00
Intern Bees .200111153111001620.2500.4670.71715.001.36
Truck Bears .19181910941827900103210.2620.4470.70911.753.48
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Walla Kardinals .18649870132180078160.2690.3570.62617.503.33
Sider Orioles .17101235614110046140.3700.1710.5410.002.50
Ham Bone Pirates .15936710717241210119260.2440.2430.48735.674.46
Quick Bees .13001223393002660.2310.1300.3610.002.56
Lady Rockie Rockies .1261261111435400115220.1570.1530.310111.003.17
Edubs Orioles .12500016273001950.2630.1250.3880.002.29
Dirty D Orioles .12500016260101640.1250.1250.2500.002.67
Adam Rockies .11136911713521100128240.1880.1880.37639.002.25
Westy Bears .11125527395003280.2500.3330.58313.503.00
Birdman Orioles .10002770735260096220.3440.1000.4440.002.00
Panther Bears .0941268582750090230.1440.1290.27485.003.15
Where's Waldo Orioles .09301743420160059150.3390.0930.4320.002.15
G.I. Joe Orioles .083014968522600122270.2790.0830.3620.001.85
Shifty Orioles .07700013193001640.2500.0770.3270.001.44
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
#NotKevin Bears .0640004731620049130.1020.0640.1660.002.94
Heart Punch Orioles .059000171100001740.0590.0590.1180.001.70
Allen Pirates .0570415332851058120.1380.0570.1950.001.89
Beer Ninja Bears .0550005532240059150.1190.0550.1730.002.50
Patrick Rockies .04500022175002740.2220.0450.2680.003.14
Classless Rockies .028047712512900100220.3100.0280.3380.001.39
SchNOOB Marlins .00000011082001320.1540.0000.1540.001.38
  .2657351632165387402319251411646512991618890.3510.5270.87811.893.48