STATS

       
Min. Plate Appearances: 135
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Web Gem Rangers .39134636224395703401278390.4640.8271.2917.153.47
Smallpox Rays .37730565516261382720189280.4660.9571.4225.404.26
JC Mets .37414524717164302841200370.4600.6611.12112.215.70
G String Rustlers .37222465212145314401166300.5360.9261.4625.503.90
Mippey5 Rays .35239646923382662951263390.4220.8671.2895.973.53
Jet Plane Diamondbacks .34112293917359342240195360.4150.5951.01114.425.09
Clark Rustlers .33024524820969423730246390.4310.6991.1298.714.98
Griz Rays .33028485119765502331221340.3980.7561.1557.043.94
Taco Mets .32916443514347372123167330.4070.6851.0938.943.86
Two Bat Rays .31625545219662632920225340.4040.7041.1097.843.11
Chops Braves .30919344115247402820180300.4170.6911.1078.003.80
Pearl Twins .30511262313140472410155240.4130.5570.97011.912.79
Stache Rustlers .30223574318957522431214390.3790.6881.0668.223.63
Slayer Braves .3011429281534647950162300.3400.5950.93410.933.26
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Flow Twins .289928281524449930161270.3290.4800.80916.893.10
Coach Mariners .28310292118452381031195370.3180.4620.78018.404.84
Nutshot Rangers .27713292515944391630175250.3430.5410.88412.234.08
Huck Finn Rays .27622544718150552753211340.3650.6571.0228.233.29
Knooty Booty Diamondbacks .2711340251333629810141300.3120.5710.88310.234.59
The Kid Mets .27012413917447491941194350.3400.4830.82314.503.55
K-Mart Twins .26214363220253551380215340.3070.4700.77714.433.67
DJ Braves .25522403519249671300205360.3020.6040.9078.732.87
Zabka Rustlers .24313263421051501240222370.2840.4330.71716.154.20
Garbage Man Mariners .2405241912931411222143290.3010.3640.66525.803.15
Jon-E-Manziel Mariners .23913304318845593360221390.3530.4840.83714.463.19
Chest Hair Diamondbacks .23712303213933472901169320.3670.5250.89211.582.96
Super Nick Mariners .22511303417339592661200390.3250.4280.75315.732.93
Boy Kelly Giants .22117332918140542310204390.3090.5250.83410.653.35
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
H8R Rangers .22016292720946922200231350.2940.4550.74913.062.27
Daubs Braves .218920181563447620162310.2470.3970.64417.333.32
Al Blue Jays .217792213830441500153300.2940.3700.66419.713.14
Buss Diamondbacks .21411293511725352821146280.3630.5130.87610.643.34
Cork Twins .2107102218639571530201340.2690.3230.59126.573.26
Thunderson Braves .20914212517236651220184340.2610.4530.71412.292.65
Kruk Rangers .20410212515231431610168240.2800.4010.68115.203.53
Vlade Blue Jays .19812232016733531540182350.2640.4310.69513.923.15
Face Rustlers .1959263716432554031205360.3510.3660.71718.222.98
Mr. Mariner Mariners .1928162112023571502137290.2770.3920.66915.002.11
Bliss Jr Giants .1847151617933811310192370.2400.3070.54725.572.21
Boomhauer Blue Jays .180261112222401201135250.2520.2460.49861.003.05
Lulu Diamondbacks .173728221913370800199380.2060.2880.49427.292.73
Jelly Giants .1494181013420611911154310.2530.2460.50033.502.20
Min. Plate Appearances: 135
A Jizz Rays .70014710700001010.7001.0001.70010.000.00
Cheezy Mets .400012522000510.4000.4000.8000.002.50
Dr. Dipshit Diamondbacks .36410263411040332430134270.4780.6551.13211.003.33
MacGruber Blue Jays .3051422219529251200107190.3830.7471.1316.793.80
Shirls Mets .2848231481232581190190.3440.5800.92510.133.24
Hondo Mets .270141923742025141088170.3860.8511.2385.292.96
Dr. K Giants .268611198222262111104220.4130.4880.90113.673.15
Fiddles Blue Jays .26302319563002240.3640.2630.6270.003.17
Thor Blue Jays .2547151411429241200126240.3250.4470.77316.294.75
Seabass Mets .250510339624403810134260.4630.4170.87919.202.40
Fukudome Blue Jays .246612969172370076150.3160.5070.82311.503.00
H9K Rangers .243611131032536710110170.2910.4560.74717.172.86
Squirrel Mariners .238414131012434600107240.2800.3560.63725.252.97
Wonderboy Giants .23309119021281510105200.3430.2330.5760.003.21
BatterTeamAVGHRRBIRABHKBBRESACPAGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Charwall Mets .2244202111626461440130270.3080.3450.65329.002.52
Eddie Bauer Blue Jays .2226118992228211102220.2350.4040.63916.503.54
Dirty Steve Twins .220611105011151105180.2350.5800.8158.333.33
The Natural Mariners .200121512000510.2000.8001.0005.002.50
Nelson Twins .17749101132033820121230.2310.2920.52328.253.42
Meat Hammer Twins .16914465113030068140.2060.2150.42165.002.17
Nine Mets .163371043721110054130.3330.3720.70514.332.05
The Mart Giants .14016910014481702119270.2610.1700.431100.002.08
Zach Rangers .13600122392002430.2080.1360.3450.002.44
Brick Giants .11518878943180096200.2810.1540.43578.001.81
Evan Diamondbacks .10000010150001020.1000.1000.2000.002.00
Bliss Giants .07700113161001420.1430.0770.2200.002.17
Lepootytang Braves .000000201300510.6000.0000.6000.002.00
Zodiak Braves .000000303000310.0000.0000.0000.001.00
Bam Bam Blue Jays .0000009051001020.1000.0000.1000.001.80
  .26072816521698885423042760111311829999617940.3420.5180.86012.163.21