STATS

       
Min. Innings Pitched: 36      or      Min Appearances: 6
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
JC Mets 11328161383299397110.7916511.88120.86.136.612
Dr. Seuss Reds 7204995519219580.8711612.6580.87.103.491
Nightmare Reds 9105111067257327100.901079.58252.24.138.851
Spaz Pirates 5304885319326591.03768.66141.59.145.759
Handsome Mat Reds 7113984919128591.10789.55151.84.159.878
Boom Kardinals 5101663815326891.42589.16162.53.1901.105
Taco Mets 103181413782973711191.4613410.26272.07.137.817
Hardball Yankees 14117171590336449221.471409.33241.60.141.756
Bliss Jr Giants 59031614923566211261.701338.71201.31.187.895
Psych Dodgers 102031212742845615211.701018.1990.73.204.878
Web Gem Rangers 85341713763014713231.8214511.50282.22.172.991
Mippey5 Rays 142011616913586921281.851278.37181.19.203.956
Box Marlins 53008853210278171.94799.00273.08.1481.025
Old Yeller Yankees 7504121265252456211.94978.95171.57.191.954
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Boy Kelly Giants 64051110602423711202.00868.60303.00.1751.117
Nutshot Rangers 74001212642464415232.16857.97151.41.190.922
Lulu Diamondbacks 93111312722853312262.1712510.42383.17.134.986
Stache Rustlers 96051616843554313312.211279.04624.41.1471.245
Rocket Yankees 61007739158308152.31477.23121.85.2051.077
H9K Rangers 60208430123255122.375210.2971.38.2161.055
Rex Marlins 630299532073312222.49748.38161.81.173.925
Clark Rustlers 123021515923907418392.551147.46442.88.2141.287
Epstein Dodgers 85041313772995922342.651118.65131.01.207.935
Palpatine Reds 420266291172611132.69459.3161.24.2341.103
Jet Plane Diamondbacks 95061414803326316362.7013410.05332.48.2111.200
Huck Finn Rays 122021413823326021392.851148.34271.98.1971.061
DJ Braves 56031110552174414272.95879.4990.98.212.964
Milton Pirates 31003131367310426343.031008.91675.97.1731.619
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Two Bat Rays 40116423104155123.09389.77215.40.1811.543
Thunderson Braves 59011414813665113433.171229.00755.53.1761.549
Buss Diamondbacks 45011010592544813323.27858.69343.48.2181.398
Big Hoss Kardinals 24016633134278183.27437.82122.18.2211.182
Super Nick Mariners 107021717993958335563.381237.43150.91.218.987
Griz Rays 3010732190228123.43257.1472.00.2651.381
Ten Bees 51026631135277183.45275.17163.06.2271.372
Professor Bears 311021414783684414503.8513310.23977.46.1631.808
K-Mart Twins 7100217169744111331654.03885.46392.42.2831.572
Deuce Bees 360099512304916364.24637.41354.12.2511.647
Ulysses Pirates 46021010592726025494.98505.08404.07.2601.695
Meesta Kardinals 330066361664416305.00213.50152.50.2911.639
Family Guy Rockies 29011111622927815525.06767.39292.82.2991.735
Cork Twins 4600139642968128565.28413.86272.54.3011.697
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Thor Blue Jays 110001211612998722555.44727.12323.16.3271.961
Pooh Bear Reds 311064261183412245.61245.61122.80.3211.792
EAD Rockies 4110218158744010220906.181067.28795.43.2832.073
Toonces Bees 450299512577527546.35333.88333.88.3352.118
MacGruber Blue Jays 240186341735413366.42417.31183.21.3482.138
Jon-E-Manziel Mariners 38001612693358637786.75827.10373.20.2901.774
Doc Kardinals 14118531154379366.97305.81275.23.2912.065
Truck Bears 160177291443712347.12285.86214.39.3032.023
Tootin Kardinals 411065271324722337.33102.2240.89.3671.889
H8R Rangers 1320104291514819397.98295.93204.09.3722.318
Panther Bears 02006217863612238.2831.0831.08.4342.340
Eddie Bauer Blue Jays 0900995027610935738.70252.98121.43.4162.404
GOAT Marlins 141065231254420348.87153.91153.91.4002.565
Flow Twins 050076211072914329.29246.97164.64.3192.177
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Kong Orioles 21400161683434153621309.40553.98322.31.3832.229
Sanchez Bees 4701121162328120461039.91262.50323.08.4072.438
Sully Bears 08001295230710532879.98252.87485.50.4092.924
Neutron Orioles 012001212643621194610710.03494.59575.34.3932.750
J-Mac Bears 1300752414253134210.50123.00225.50.4423.125
Squirrel Mariners 1700973319858246411.75346.24407.34.3722.999
Lady Rockie Rockies 0600763118279236212.00152.9091.74.4592.839
Vlade Blue Jays 0400842213039185515.00226.00256.82.3712.909
Adam Rockies 0500752517773207117.04163.84327.68.5034.200
Min. Innings Pitched: 36      or      Min Appearances: 6
The Kid Mets 10002204161000.0034.5057.50.0911.500
Catfish Marlins 0100110088680.0000.0000.001.000.000
G String Rustlers 0000100272000.0013.0013.00.3331.500
Ham Bone Pirates 0000100053150.0000.0020.001.000.000
A Jizz Rays 0000100140000.0016.0016.00.0001.000
Shandy Reds 20012212446110.50168.0010.50.140.583
Chops Braves 1111532610613451.15245.54163.69.1441.115
Slayer Braves 4100552410118382.00369.0092.25.1961.125
The Man Bees 210153229219282.153910.4861.61.2211.120
Walla Kardinals 2200542510413592.164510.80174.08.1491.200
Torpedo Yankees 20003211485042.18189.82116.00.1351.455
Kruk Rangers 30014417758272.52186.48196.84.1431.620
HPV Dodgers 400144218926492.57113.1430.86.3021.381
Fish Kardinals 300033187715482.67165.3382.67.2171.278
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Schnoogens Marlins 230255281142511132.79143.0071.50.2341.143
Zabka Rustlers 41015426100258122.80184.2140.93.2601.130
Jelly Giants 13014420100183103.00103.00236.90.2372.050
Cobra Kai Kardinals 13004423100134123.13236.00184.70.1591.348
Westy Bears 200031104811063.60106.00106.00.2972.100
Rocky Yankees 10001105203133.6011.2033.60.1761.200
Fez Dodgers 3001331670238103.75114.1320.75.3381.563
Heart Punch Orioles 01002106328044.0088.0055.00.2962.167
Chest Hair Diamondbacks 10001106279344.0044.0011.00.3601.667
Allen Pirates 04005424114255164.06266.59174.31.2581.774
Knooty Booty Diamondbacks 20003109397364.15139.0085.54.2261.730
Dodger Dave Dodgers 500055281232912214.50204.29112.36.2591.429
The Natural Mariners 01001105257044.5089.0122.25.3041.689
Nine Mets 2100331375170104.62115.08219.69.3152.923
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Shirls Mets 310155241042715194.75246.0082.00.2811.458
Toe Truck Orioles 01001105224244.8022.4044.80.2221.600
Face Rustlers 3100542196188205.71154.29144.00.2201.524
Dr. K Giants 23005424126205235.75307.50348.50.2222.250
Fedawg Marlins 1100321257197126.0063.0042.00.3651.917
T-Mac Pirates 00003003176236.0036.0000.00.3532.000
Wonderboy Giants 120054211032910226.29185.14144.00.3262.048
The Mart Giants 1200331682124176.38228.25238.63.2072.188
Boomhauer Blue Jays 100021084412296.7553.75107.50.3642.750
Pork Buoy Pirates 02003212642511146.8183.8931.46.4102.271
Daubs Braves 310054221063517256.8292.4551.36.3471.818
Zach Rangers 0200221150189137.3142.2510.56.3671.781
Shoebox Pirates 1100221257218168.0063.0010.50.3751.833
SchNOOB Marlins 00001006358188.0011.001010.00.3203.000
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Neut Marlins 120053201003513278.2472.1461.83.3722.085
Pearl Twins 0100421264267178.50105.0031.50.4262.417
Coach Mariners 0200521694329248.82155.51176.25.4163.001
Meat Hammer Twins 0200321061104169.60169.602112.60.2503.100
Fukudome Blue Jays 140055231384219379.65307.83266.78.3752.957
Dirty Steve Twins 0300331475247239.86125.1462.57.3482.143
Seabass Mets 0200331689379269.9631.1531.15.4302.553
Jack Dodgers 10001106331281010.0066.0044.00.4142.667
Half Pint Bears 010011031794510.0000.0000.00.5293.000
Smallpox Rays 200043147927142510.9762.63146.14.4152.999
Cheerio Dodgers 00102001830212.0000.00318.00.6006.000
TT Marlins 2200441810449214113.6751.6720.67.4852.833
Charwall Mets 1000300527841114.1611.2956.44.3642.790
Al Blue Jays 02003210762422615.60116.602112.60.4364.500
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Sider Orioles 02004211702282916.3152.81158.43.4003.468
Hondo Mets 010010011121418.0529.02522.56.3335.263
Yo Mamma Orioles 02002208542682619.5043.0032.25.5103.625
Quick Bees 01001104261131219.6211.6358.17.5244.360
G.I. Joe Orioles 020022074822122419.6510.8264.91.5243.820
#NotKevin Bears 0100200327911119.8235.41814.41.4745.105
Butch Marlins 000010021362721.0013.0013.00.5003.500
Shifty Orioles 01002106492332424.0055.001010.00.5905.500
Garbage Man Mariners 00001001963636.0000.0000.00.6676.000
Edubs Orioles 01001102221131545.00412.00412.00.6117.500
  383383211248927664403.36199124623146333514.5752746.0022773.100.2631.567