STATS

       
Min. Innings Pitched: 36      or      Min Appearances: 6
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Dr. Seuss Reds 7204995519219580.8711612.6580.87.103.491
Nightmare Reds 9105111067257327100.901079.58252.24.138.851
Spaz Pirates 5304885319326591.03768.66141.59.145.759
Handsome Mat Reds 7113984919128591.10789.55151.84.159.878
Boom Kardinals 5101663815326891.42589.16162.53.1901.105
Hardball Yankees 14117171590336449221.471409.33241.60.141.756
Psych Dodgers 102031212742845615211.701018.1990.73.204.878
Box Marlins 53008853210278171.94799.00273.08.1481.025
Old Yeller Yankees 7504121265252456211.94978.95171.57.191.954
Rocket Yankees 61007739158308152.31477.23121.85.2051.077
Rex Marlins 630299532073312222.49748.38161.81.173.925
Epstein Dodgers 85041313772995922342.651118.65131.01.207.935
Palpatine Reds 420266291172611132.69459.3161.24.2341.103
Milton Pirates 31003131367310426343.031008.91675.97.1731.619
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Big Hoss Kardinals 24016633134278183.27437.82122.18.2211.182
Ten Bees 51026631135277183.45275.17163.06.2271.372
Professor Bears 311021414783684414503.8513310.23977.46.1631.808
Deuce Bees 360099512304916364.24637.41354.12.2511.647
Ulysses Pirates 46021010592726025494.98505.08404.07.2601.695
Meesta Kardinals 330066361664416305.00213.50152.50.2911.639
Family Guy Rockies 29011111622927815525.06767.39292.82.2991.735
Pooh Bear Reds 311064261183412245.61245.61122.80.3211.792
EAD Rockies 4110218158744010220906.181067.28795.43.2832.073
Toonces Bees 450299512577527546.35333.88333.88.3352.118
Doc Kardinals 14118531154379366.97305.81275.23.2912.065
Truck Bears 160177291443712347.12285.86214.39.3032.023
Tootin Kardinals 411065271324722337.33102.2240.89.3671.889
Panther Bears 02006217863612238.2831.0831.08.4342.340
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
GOAT Marlins 141065231254420348.87153.91153.91.4002.565
Kong Orioles 21400161683434153621309.40553.98322.31.3832.229
Sanchez Bees 4701121162328120461039.91262.50323.08.4072.438
Sully Bears 08001295230710532879.98252.87485.50.4092.924
Neutron Orioles 012001212643621194610710.03494.59575.34.3932.750
J-Mac Bears 1300752414253134210.50123.00225.50.4423.125
Lady Rockie Rockies 0600763118279236212.00152.9091.74.4592.839
Adam Rockies 0500752517773207117.04163.84327.68.5034.200
Min. Innings Pitched: 36      or      Min Appearances: 6
Catfish Marlins 0100110088680.0000.0000.001.000.000
Ham Bone Pirates 0000100053150.0000.0020.001.000.000
Shandy Reds 20012212446110.50168.0010.50.140.583
The Man Bees 210153229219282.153910.4861.61.2211.120
Walla Kardinals 2200542510413592.164510.80174.08.1491.200
Torpedo Yankees 20003211485042.18189.82116.00.1351.455
HPV Dodgers 400144218926492.57113.1430.86.3021.381
Fish Kardinals 300033187715482.67165.3382.67.2171.278
Schnoogens Marlins 230255281142511132.79143.0071.50.2341.143
Cobra Kai Kardinals 13004423100134123.13236.00184.70.1591.348
Westy Bears 200031104811063.60106.00106.00.2972.100
Rocky Yankees 10001105203133.6011.2033.60.1761.200
Fez Dodgers 3001331670238103.75114.1320.75.3381.563
Heart Punch Orioles 01002106328044.0088.0055.00.2962.167
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Allen Pirates 04005424114255164.06266.59174.31.2581.774
Dodger Dave Dodgers 500055281232912214.50204.29112.36.2591.429
Toe Truck Orioles 01001105224244.8022.4044.80.2221.600
Fedawg Marlins 1100321257197126.0063.0042.00.3651.917
T-Mac Pirates 00003003176236.0036.0000.00.3532.000
Pork Buoy Pirates 02003212642511146.8183.8931.46.4102.271
Shoebox Pirates 1100221257218168.0063.0010.50.3751.833
SchNOOB Marlins 00001006358188.0011.001010.00.3203.000
Neut Marlins 120053201003513278.2472.1461.83.3722.085
Jack Dodgers 10001106331281010.0066.0044.00.4142.667
Half Pint Bears 010011031794510.0000.0000.00.5293.000
Cheerio Dodgers 00102001830212.0000.00318.00.6006.000
TT Marlins 2200441810449214113.6751.6720.67.4852.833
Sider Orioles 02004211702282916.3152.81158.43.4003.468
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Yo Mamma Orioles 02002208542682619.5043.0032.25.5103.625
Quick Bees 01001104261131219.6211.6358.17.5244.360
G.I. Joe Orioles 020022074822122419.6510.8264.91.5243.820
#NotKevin Bears 0100200327911119.8235.41814.41.4745.105
Butch Marlins 000010021362721.0013.0013.00.5003.500
Shifty Orioles 01002106492332424.0055.001010.00.5905.500
Edubs Orioles 01001102221131545.00412.00412.00.6117.500
  1782047634343822180.6710055248978518545.1024156.0011493.160.2801.668