STATS

       
Min. Innings Pitched: 36      or      Min Appearances: 6
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
JC Mets 11328161383299397110.7916511.88120.86.136.612
Taco Mets 103181413782973711191.4613410.26272.07.137.817
Bliss Jr Giants 59031614923566211261.701338.71201.31.187.895
Web Gem Rangers 85341713763014713231.8214511.50282.22.172.991
Mippey5 Rays 142011616913586921281.851278.37181.19.203.956
Boy Kelly Giants 64051110602423711202.00868.60303.00.1751.117
Nutshot Rangers 74001212642464415232.16857.97151.41.190.922
Lulu Diamondbacks 93111312722853312262.1712510.42383.17.134.986
Stache Rustlers 96051616843554313312.211279.04624.41.1471.245
H9K Rangers 60208430123255122.375210.2971.38.2161.055
Clark Rustlers 123021515923907418392.551147.46442.88.2141.287
Jet Plane Diamondbacks 95061414803326316362.7013410.05332.48.2111.200
Huck Finn Rays 122021413823326021392.851148.34271.98.1971.061
DJ Braves 56031110552174414272.95879.4990.98.212.964
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Two Bat Rays 40116423104155123.09389.77215.40.1811.543
Thunderson Braves 59011414813665113433.171229.00755.53.1761.549
Buss Diamondbacks 45011010592544813323.27858.69343.48.2181.398
Super Nick Mariners 107021717993958335563.381237.43150.91.218.987
Griz Rays 3010732190228123.43257.1472.00.2651.381
K-Mart Twins 7100217169744111331654.03885.46392.42.2831.572
Cork Twins 4600139642968128565.28413.86272.54.3011.697
Thor Blue Jays 110001211612998722555.44727.12323.16.3271.961
MacGruber Blue Jays 240186341735413366.42417.31183.21.3482.138
Jon-E-Manziel Mariners 38001612693358637786.75827.10373.20.2901.774
H8R Rangers 1320104291514819397.98295.93204.09.3722.318
Eddie Bauer Blue Jays 0900995027610935738.70252.98121.43.4162.404
Flow Twins 050076211072914329.29246.97164.64.3192.177
Squirrel Mariners 1700973319858246411.75346.24407.34.3722.999
Vlade Blue Jays 0400842213039185515.00226.00256.82.3712.909
Min. Innings Pitched: 36      or      Min Appearances: 6
The Kid Mets 10002204161000.0034.5057.50.0911.500
G String Rustlers 0000100272000.0013.0013.00.3331.500
A Jizz Rays 0000100140000.0016.0016.00.0001.000
Chops Braves 1111532610613451.15245.54163.69.1441.115
Slayer Braves 4100552410118382.00369.0092.25.1961.125
Kruk Rangers 30014417758272.52186.48196.84.1431.620
Zabka Rustlers 41015426100258122.80184.2140.93.2601.130
Jelly Giants 13014420100183103.00103.00236.90.2372.050
Chest Hair Diamondbacks 10001106279344.0044.0011.00.3601.667
Knooty Booty Diamondbacks 20003109397364.15139.0085.54.2261.730
The Natural Mariners 01001105257044.5089.0122.25.3041.689
Nine Mets 2100331375170104.62115.08219.69.3152.923
Shirls Mets 310155241042715194.75246.0082.00.2811.458
Face Rustlers 3100542196188205.71154.29144.00.2201.524
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Dr. K Giants 23005424126205235.75307.50348.50.2222.250
Wonderboy Giants 120054211032910226.29185.14144.00.3262.048
The Mart Giants 1200331682124176.38228.25238.63.2072.188
Boomhauer Blue Jays 100021084412296.7553.75107.50.3642.750
Daubs Braves 310054221063517256.8292.4551.36.3471.818
Zach Rangers 0200221150189137.3142.2510.56.3671.781
Pearl Twins 0100421264267178.50105.0031.50.4262.417
Coach Mariners 0200521694329248.82155.51176.25.4163.001
Meat Hammer Twins 0200321061104169.60169.602112.60.2503.100
Fukudome Blue Jays 140055231384219379.65307.83266.78.3752.957
Dirty Steve Twins 0300331475247239.86125.1462.57.3482.143
Seabass Mets 0200331689379269.9631.1531.15.4302.553
Smallpox Rays 200043147927142510.9762.63146.14.4152.999
Charwall Mets 1000300527841114.1611.2956.44.3642.790
PlayerTeamWLSVSHOGGSIPBFHHRRERAKK/6BBBB/6BAAWHIP
Al Blue Jays 02003210762422615.60116.602112.60.4364.500
Hondo Mets 010010011121418.0529.02522.56.3335.263
Garbage Man Mariners 00001001963636.0000.0000.00.6676.000
  20517914614583842222.699857213467814974.0428596.0011283.040.2451.468