2018 Bears

7-32 / 4th in Eagan East

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
J-Mac 21938714251091762220.287.333.609.9439.673.95
Sully 311531432241001120104420.287.333.517.85113.003.25
Professor 321731603044101934133230.275.329.638.9678.425.00
Truck 211039410180081992700.191.262.447.70911.753.48
Westy 832275300255900.111.250.333.58313.503.00
Panther 23908568001252700.094.144.129.27485.003.15
Half Pint 3116513313121003326340.090.267.098.364.002.11
#NotKevin 13494703000021600.064.102.064.166.002.94
Beer Ninja 15595503000042200.055.119.055.173.002.50
 195917831100157305010086262110.189.265.373.63816.623.17

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Westy 3 1 48 2 0 0 1 0 10.00 11 6 0 10 10 3.60 2.100 0.297 6.00 6.00
Professor 14 14 368 3 11 0 13 2 78.00 44 50 14 97 133 3.85 1.808 0.163 7.46 10.23
Truck 7 7 144 1 6 0 4 1 28.67 37 34 12 21 28 7.12 2.023 0.303 4.39 5.86
Panther 6 2 86 0 2 0 1 0 16.67 36 23 12 3 3 8.28 2.340 0.434 1.08 1.08
Sully 12 9 307 0 8 0 8 0 52.33 105 87 32 48 25 9.98 2.924 0.409 5.50 2.87
Half Pint 1 1 17 0 1 0 0 0 3.00 9 5 4 0 0 10.00 3.000 0.529 0.00 0.00
J-Mac 7 5 142 1 3 0 2 0 24.00 53 42 13 22 12 10.50 3.125 0.442 5.50 3.00
#NotKevin 2 0 27 0 1 0 0 0 3.33 9 11 1 8 3 19.82 5.105 0.474 14.41 5.41
 523911397320293216.00304258882092147.172.375.3295.816.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Truck 32 0 32 100.00 %
Westy 15 0 15 100.00 %
Professor 108 2 110 98.18 %
J-Mac 46 1 47 97.87 %
Sully 114 4 118 96.61 %
Panther 15 1 16 93.75 %
Beer Ninja 12 1 13 92.31 %
#NotKevin 41 4 45 91.11 %
Half Pint 18 2 20 90.00 %
 4011541696.39 %