2018 Kardinals

21-18 / 3rd in Eagan West

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Fish 13636012230071731100.383.413.7331.1468.575.45
Cobra Kai 13676517241081321520.369.388.7541.1428.134.33
Tootin 362091974765203261114911.330.364.8271.1916.164.02
Boom 148072202300101582100.319.388.7361.1247.203.43
Big Hoss 261491362236011219134000.265.329.544.87311.333.40
Meesta 34195188284810162676610.255.282.516.79811.752.85
Doc 341901682638001218226000.226.316.440.75614.002.80
Walla 167870813004982100.186.269.357.62617.503.33
 1861031956180270411011787428341.282.334.606.9409.473.38

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Boom 6 6 153 5 1 0 6 1 38.00 26 9 8 16 58 1.42 1.105 0.190 2.53 9.16
Walla 5 4 104 2 2 0 4 0 25.00 13 9 5 17 45 2.16 1.200 0.149 4.08 10.80
Fish 3 3 77 3 0 0 3 0 18.00 15 8 4 8 16 2.67 1.278 0.217 2.67 5.33
Cobra Kai 4 4 100 1 3 0 2 0 23.00 13 12 4 18 23 3.13 1.348 0.159 4.70 6.00
Big Hoss 6 6 134 2 4 0 5 1 33.00 27 18 8 12 43 3.27 1.182 0.221 2.18 7.82
Meesta 6 6 166 3 3 0 5 0 36.00 44 30 16 15 21 5.00 1.639 0.291 2.50 3.50
Doc 8 5 154 1 4 1 5 1 31.00 37 36 9 27 30 6.97 2.065 0.291 5.23 5.81
Tootin 6 5 132 4 1 1 4 0 27.00 47 33 22 4 10 7.33 1.889 0.367 0.89 2.22
 4439102021182343231.00222155761172464.031.468.2463.046.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Meesta 80 0 80 100.00 %
Tootin 75 0 75 100.00 %
Big Hoss 58 0 58 100.00 %
Fish 33 0 33 100.00 %
Boom 51 1 52 98.08 %
Doc 96 3 99 96.97 %
Cobra Kai 32 2 34 94.12 %
Walla 13 1 14 92.86 %
 438744598.43 %