2018 Mariners

14-25 / 3rd in Hopkins East

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Coach 371951842152301029103831.283.318.462.78018.404.84
Garbage Man 29143129193110524124122.240.301.364.66525.803.15
Jon-E-Manziel 392211884345701330335960.239.353.484.83714.463.19
Squirrel 2410710113240041463400.238.280.356.63725.252.97
Super Nick 392001733439011130265961.225.325.428.75315.732.93
The Natural 1551100120200.200.200.8001.0005.002.50
Mr. Mariner 29137120212300816155702.192.277.392.66915.002.11
 198100890015221511152145102290176.239.314.427.74117.313.10

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Super Nick 17 17 395 10 7 0 16 2 99.33 83 56 35 15 123 3.38 0.987 0.218 0.91 7.43
The Natural 1 1 25 0 1 0 1 0 5.33 7 4 0 2 8 4.50 1.689 0.304 2.25 9.01
Jon-E-Manziel 16 12 335 3 8 0 9 0 69.33 86 78 37 37 82 6.75 1.774 0.290 3.20 7.10
Coach 5 2 94 0 2 0 2 0 16.33 32 24 9 17 15 8.82 3.001 0.416 6.25 5.51
Squirrel 9 7 198 1 7 0 3 0 32.68 58 64 24 40 34 11.75 2.999 0.372 7.34 6.24
Garbage Man 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 6 6 3 0 0 36.00 6.000 0.667 0.00 0.00
 4939105614250312224.002722321081112626.211.710.2892.976.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Coach 36 0 36 100.00 %
The Natural 2 0 2 100.00 %
Super Nick 95 1 96 98.96 %
Garbage Man 84 2 86 97.67 %
Mr. Mariner 84 2 86 97.67 %
Squirrel 32 1 33 96.97 %
Jon-E-Manziel 75 6 81 92.59 %
 4081242097.14 %