2018 Mets

28-11 / 1st in Hopkins East

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Cheezy 1552200010200.400.400.400.800.002.50
JC 372001714764511452283041.374.460.6611.12112.215.70
Taco 331671433547301644213723.329.407.6851.0938.943.86
Shirls 19908114230082382511.284.344.580.92510.133.24
Hondo 1788742320101419142510.270.386.8511.2385.292.96
The Kid 351941743947101241194941.270.340.483.82314.503.55
Seabass 2613496332410510384010.250.463.417.87919.202.40
Charwall 27130116212620420144640.224.308.345.65329.002.52
Nine 1354431070037112100.163.333.372.70514.332.05
 208106290322426013176217153275176.288.389.557.94611.883.28

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
The Kid 2 2 16 1 0 0 0 0 4.00 1 0 0 5 3 0.00 1.500 0.091 7.50 4.50
JC 16 13 299 11 3 2 13 8 83.34 39 11 7 12 165 0.79 0.612 0.136 0.86 11.88
Taco 14 13 297 10 3 1 12 8 78.33 37 19 11 27 134 1.46 0.817 0.137 2.07 10.26
Nine 3 3 75 2 1 0 2 0 13.00 17 10 0 21 11 4.62 2.923 0.315 9.69 5.08
Shirls 5 5 104 3 1 0 4 1 24.00 27 19 15 8 24 4.75 1.458 0.281 2.00 6.00
Seabass 3 3 89 0 2 0 1 0 15.67 37 26 9 3 3 9.96 2.553 0.430 1.15 1.15
Charwall 3 0 27 1 0 0 0 0 4.66 8 11 4 5 1 14.16 2.790 0.364 6.44 1.29
Hondo 1 0 11 0 1 0 0 0 1.33 2 4 1 5 2 18.05 5.263 0.333 22.56 9.02
 4739918281133217224.3316810047863432.671.132.2022.306.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
The Kid 62 0 62 100.00 %
Hondo 39 0 39 100.00 %
Shirls 13 0 13 100.00 %
Nine 9 0 9 100.00 %
Taco 78 1 79 98.73 %
JC 51 1 52 98.08 %
Seabass 44 1 45 97.78 %
Charwall 28 2 30 93.33 %
 324532998.48 %