2018 Pirates

13-26 / 3rd in Eagan East

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Spaz 24114971827101022173000.278.386.598.9849.703.23
Ulysses 351751492336101525254901.242.349.550.8999.933.04
Shoebox 734306700124600.233.324.333.65730.005.00
T-Mac 37189166183410716233310.205.302.337.63923.715.03
Pork Buoy 3114614311290051032700.203.219.308.52728.605.30
Milton 28138124152100913144920.169.254.387.64113.782.53
Ham Bone 261191077170036122410.159.244.243.48735.674.46
Allen 12585313000452810.057.138.057.195.001.89
 2009738699917430509810324651.200.285.376.66117.383.53

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Ham Bone 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 3 5 1 2 0 0.00 0.000 1.000 0.00 0.00
Spaz 8 8 193 5 3 0 8 4 52.67 26 9 5 14 76 1.03 0.759 0.145 1.59 8.66
Milton 13 13 310 3 10 0 10 3 67.33 42 34 6 67 100 3.03 1.619 0.173 5.97 8.91
Allen 5 4 114 0 4 0 2 0 23.67 25 16 5 17 26 4.06 1.774 0.258 4.31 6.59
Ulysses 10 10 272 4 6 0 10 2 59.00 60 49 25 40 50 4.98 1.695 0.260 4.07 5.08
T-Mac 3 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 3.00 6 3 2 0 3 6.00 2.000 0.353 0.00 6.00
Pork Buoy 3 2 64 0 2 0 1 0 12.33 25 14 11 3 8 6.81 2.271 0.410 1.46 3.89
Shoebox 2 2 57 1 1 0 2 0 12.00 21 16 8 1 6 8.00 1.833 0.375 0.50 3.00
 4539103213260339230.00208146631442693.811.530.2343.766.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
T-Mac 94 0 94 100.00 %
Pork Buoy 58 0 58 100.00 %
Ham Bone 8 0 8 100.00 %
Milton 98 1 99 98.99 %
Spaz 63 2 65 96.92 %
Ulysses 70 3 73 95.89 %
Shoebox 8 1 9 88.89 %
Allen 5 4 9 55.56 %
 4041141597.35 %