2018 Reds

32-7 / 1st in Eagan West

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Dr. Seuss 392141814151101737333430.282.393.569.96210.655.32
Pooh Bear 371971573444211436404420.280.426.5731.00011.213.57
Nightmare 39200193375230245264921.269.290.658.9488.043.94
Handsome Mat 371961754146501325216220.263.342.514.85613.462.82
Palpatine 37175154263920625213400.253.343.383.72625.674.53
Shandy 15655810140041161601.241.308.448.75614.503.63
 20410479181892461317818612723992.268.356.539.89511.773.84

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Shandy 2 2 44 2 0 0 2 1 12.00 6 1 1 1 16 0.50 0.583 0.140 0.50 8.00
Dr. Seuss 9 9 192 7 2 0 9 4 55.00 19 8 5 8 116 0.87 0.491 0.103 0.87 12.65
Nightmare 11 10 257 9 1 0 10 5 67.00 32 10 7 25 107 0.90 0.851 0.138 2.24 9.58
Handsome Mat 9 8 191 7 1 1 8 3 49.00 28 9 5 15 78 1.10 0.878 0.159 1.84 9.55
Palpatine 6 6 117 4 2 0 5 2 29.00 26 13 11 6 45 2.69 1.103 0.234 1.24 9.31
Pooh Bear 6 4 118 3 1 1 3 0 25.67 34 24 12 12 24 5.61 1.792 0.321 2.80 5.61
 433991932723715237.671456541673861.64.892.1701.696.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Pooh Bear 85 0 85 100.00 %
Palpatine 22 0 22 100.00 %
Shandy 18 0 18 100.00 %
Nightmare 86 3 89 96.63 %
Handsome Mat 67 3 70 95.71 %
Dr. Seuss 35 2 37 94.59 %
 313832197.51 %