2018 Rockies

6-31 / 5th in Eagan West

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
EAD 331951583160102038362011.380.492.7661.2587.907.90
Keg Slayer 341991881740101024118000.213.256.378.63418.802.35
Lady Rockie 22115111614001243500.126.157.153.310111.003.17
Adam 241281179130036115200.111.188.188.37639.002.25
Family Guy 2614411010110006344300.100.313.100.413.002.56
Patrick 427220100005700.045.222.045.268.003.14
Classless 2210071720004295100.028.310.028.338.001.39
 1659087778014120348013028811.181.298.315.61322.852.70

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Family Guy 11 11 292 2 9 0 10 1 61.67 78 52 15 29 76 5.06 1.735 0.299 2.82 7.39
EAD 18 15 440 4 11 0 12 2 87.33 102 90 20 79 106 6.18 2.073 0.283 5.43 7.28
Lady Rockie 7 6 182 0 6 0 4 0 31.00 79 62 23 9 15 12.00 2.839 0.459 1.74 2.90
Adam 7 5 177 0 5 0 4 0 25.00 73 71 20 32 16 17.04 4.200 0.503 7.68 3.84
 433710916310303205.00332275781492138.052.346.3544.366.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Family Guy 66 0 66 100.00 %
Classless 12 0 12 100.00 %
EAD 174 2 176 98.86 %
Keg Slayer 40 1 41 97.56 %
Adam 42 2 44 95.45 %
Lady Rockie 60 3 63 95.24 %
 394840298.01 %