2018 Twins

11-27 / 5th in Hopkins West

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Pearl 241551312340001126244710.305.413.557.97011.912.79
Flow 2716115228442092894930.289.329.480.80916.893.10
K-Mart 342152023253001436135580.262.307.470.77714.433.67
Dirty Steve 8515010110061111510.220.235.580.8158.333.33
Cork 34201186223900710155730.210.269.323.59126.573.26
Nelson 231211131020104983320.177.231.292.52328.253.42
Meat Hammer 146865411001433000.169.206.215.42165.002.17
 164972899129218305212473286180.242.299.419.71817.293.14

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
K-Mart 17 16 441 7 10 0 15 2 96.67 113 65 31 39 88 4.03 1.572 0.283 2.42 5.46
Cork 13 9 296 4 6 0 9 0 63.66 81 56 28 27 41 5.28 1.697 0.301 2.54 3.86
Pearl 4 2 64 0 1 0 0 0 12.00 26 17 7 3 10 8.50 2.417 0.426 1.50 5.00
Flow 7 6 107 0 5 0 2 0 20.67 29 32 14 16 24 9.29 2.177 0.319 4.64 6.97
Meat Hammer 3 2 61 0 2 0 0 0 10.00 10 16 4 21 16 9.60 3.100 0.250 12.60 9.60
Dirty Steve 3 3 75 0 3 0 1 0 14.00 24 23 7 6 12 9.86 2.143 0.348 2.57 5.14
 4738104411270272217.00283209911121915.781.820.3043.106.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Pearl 141 0 141 100.00 %
Dirty Steve 17 0 17 100.00 %
Nelson 6 0 6 100.00 %
Meat Hammer 37 1 38 97.37 %
K-Mart 110 3 113 97.35 %
Flow 53 2 55 96.36 %
Cork 81 7 88 92.05 %
 4451345897.16 %