2018 Yankees

30-7 / 1st in Eagan East

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Santi 5151288103102101.667.6671.5002.1674.0012.00
Rocket 371991764667101849222921.381.447.6931.1409.786.07
Torpedo 371831324947001937512900.356.536.7881.3236.954.55
Hardball 361691434145101539265100.315.420.6361.0569.532.80
Rocky 351801454844211233333702.303.428.5791.00712.083.92
Old Yeller 26115100222900939152100.290.383.560.94311.114.76
Willie Mays Hays 34152136202810526165010.206.289.324.61327.202.72
 2101013844234268618123316521834.318.427.6151.04210.423.87

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Hardball 17 15 336 14 1 1 15 7 90.00 44 22 9 24 140 1.47 0.756 0.141 1.60 9.33
Old Yeller 12 12 252 7 5 0 12 4 65.00 45 21 6 17 97 1.94 0.954 0.191 1.57 8.95
Torpedo 3 2 48 2 0 0 1 0 11.00 5 4 0 11 18 2.18 1.455 0.135 6.00 9.82
Rocket 7 7 158 6 1 0 5 0 39.00 30 15 8 12 47 2.31 1.077 0.205 1.85 7.23
Rocky 1 1 20 1 0 0 1 0 5.00 3 3 1 3 1 3.60 1.200 0.176 3.60 1.20
 403781430713411210.001276524673031.86.924.1701.916.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Rocky 109 0 109 100.00 %
Rocket 76 0 76 100.00 %
Hardball 61 0 61 100.00 %
Old Yeller 52 0 52 100.00 %
Torpedo 21 0 21 100.00 %
Santi 3 0 3 100.00 %
 3220322100.00 %