2018 Bees

18-21 / 2nd in Eagan East

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Deuce 271781643966102144132931.402.444.7931.2377.815.66
Ten 17111933636101532181820.387.486.8821.3686.205.17
Dee 312041823365001230223520.357.426.555.98115.175.20
Sanchez 352462196377303664274350.352.423.8581.2816.085.09
The Man 1493832228111218101720.337.409.8071.2166.924.88
Dutch 74536712004691100.333.467.6671.1339.003.27
Toonces 251621522341001225104200.270.315.507.82112.673.62
Intern 2161513101111100.200.250.467.71715.001.36
Quick 626232300013900.130.231.130.361.002.56
 164108196722633171113221113215141.342.411.7021.1138.564.50

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
The Man 5 3 92 2 1 0 3 1 22.33 19 8 2 6 39 2.15 1.120 0.221 1.61 10.48
Ten 6 6 135 5 1 0 5 2 31.33 27 18 7 16 27 3.45 1.372 0.227 3.06 5.17
Deuce 9 9 230 3 6 0 8 0 51.00 49 36 16 35 63 4.24 1.647 0.251 4.12 7.41
Toonces 9 9 257 4 5 0 9 2 51.00 75 54 27 33 33 6.35 2.118 0.335 3.88 3.88
Sanchez 12 11 328 4 7 0 8 1 62.34 120 103 46 32 26 9.91 2.438 0.407 3.08 2.50
Quick 1 1 26 0 1 0 1 0 3.67 11 12 3 5 1 19.62 4.360 0.524 8.17 1.63
 4239106818210346221.673012311011271896.251.931.3203.446.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Ten 54 0 54 100.00 %
The Man 41 0 41 100.00 %
Dee 41 0 41 100.00 %
Quick 7 0 7 100.00 %
Intern 3 0 3 100.00 %
Sanchez 125 1 126 99.21 %
Toonces 79 3 82 96.34 %
Deuce 90 4 94 95.74 %
Dutch 8 1 9 88.89 %
 448945798.03 %