2018 Diamondbacks

25-13 / 2nd in Hopkins West

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Dr. Dipshit 271341103440201026243330.364.478.6551.13211.003.33
Jet Plane 361951733959611229223440.341.415.5951.01114.425.09
Knooty Booty 30141133253610134082910.271.312.571.88310.234.59
Chest Hair 321691393233401230294701.237.367.525.89211.582.96
Buss 281461173525201129283521.214.363.513.87610.643.34
Lulu 3819919122331072887000.173.206.288.49427.292.73
Evan 210100100000500.100.100.100.200.002.00
 19399487318722716165182119253102.260.348.504.85213.433.45

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Lulu 13 12 285 9 3 1 12 1 72.00 33 26 12 38 125 2.17 0.986 0.134 3.17 10.42
Jet Plane 14 14 332 9 5 0 12 6 80.00 63 36 16 33 134 2.70 1.200 0.211 2.48 10.05
Buss 10 10 254 4 5 0 8 1 58.67 48 32 13 34 85 3.27 1.398 0.218 3.48 8.69
Chest Hair 1 1 27 1 0 0 1 0 6.00 9 4 3 1 4 4.00 1.667 0.360 1.00 4.00
Knooty Booty 3 1 39 2 0 0 1 0 8.67 7 6 3 8 13 4.15 1.730 0.226 5.54 9.00
 413893725131348225.34160104471143612.771.216.1953.046.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Lulu 23 0 23 100.00 %
Knooty Booty 12 0 12 100.00 %
Chest Hair 86 1 87 98.85 %
Dr. Dipshit 58 1 59 98.31 %
Jet Plane 58 2 60 96.67 %
Buss 64 4 68 94.12 %
 301830997.41 %