2018 Orioles

2-36 / 5th in Eagan East

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Yo Mamma 94338712102451300.316.395.500.89519.002.92
Neutron 281231012031201235222800.307.431.6831.1148.423.61
Toe Truck 420172410003300.235.350.294.644.005.67
Kong 32149123162511523253401.203.336.350.68524.603.62
Gramps 3316813315261029356100.195.363.248.61166.502.18
Sider 144635260001111400.171.370.171.541.002.50
Edubs 519160200003700.125.263.125.388.002.29
Dirty D 416160200000610.125.125.125.250.002.67
Birdman 229670770002263500.100.344.100.444.002.00
Where's Waldo 155943740001162000.093.339.093.432.002.15
G.I. Joe 2712296480001265200.083.279.083.362.001.85
Shifty 416130100003900.077.250.077.327.001.44
Heart Punch 4171701000001000.059.059.059.118.001.70
 2018947188012961217617529211.180.340.279.61934.192.46

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Heart Punch 2 1 32 0 1 0 1 0 6.00 8 4 0 5 8 4.00 2.167 0.296 5.00 8.00
Toe Truck 1 1 22 0 1 0 1 0 5.00 4 4 2 4 2 4.80 1.600 0.222 4.80 2.40
Kong 16 16 434 2 14 0 13 0 83.00 153 130 62 32 55 9.40 2.229 0.383 2.31 3.98
Neutron 12 12 362 0 12 0 11 0 64.00 119 107 46 57 49 10.03 2.750 0.393 5.34 4.59
Sider 4 2 70 0 2 0 1 0 10.67 22 29 8 15 5 16.31 3.468 0.400 8.43 2.81
Yo Mamma 2 2 54 0 2 0 2 0 8.00 26 26 8 3 4 19.50 3.625 0.510 2.25 3.00
G.I. Joe 2 2 48 0 2 0 2 0 7.33 22 24 12 6 1 19.65 3.820 0.524 4.91 0.82
Shifty 2 1 49 0 1 0 1 0 6.00 23 24 3 10 5 24.00 5.500 0.590 10.00 5.00
Edubs 1 1 22 0 1 0 0 0 2.00 11 15 3 4 4 45.00 7.500 0.611 12.00 12.00
 423810932360320192.0038836314413613311.342.729.4084.256.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Toe Truck 18 0 18 100.00 %
Where's Waldo 9 0 9 100.00 %
G.I. Joe 9 0 9 100.00 %
Birdman 3 0 3 100.00 %
Neutron 157 4 161 97.52 %
Kong 114 4 118 96.61 %
Sider 29 2 31 93.55 %
Yo Mamma 29 2 31 93.55 %
Gramps 19 2 21 90.48 %
Edubs 14 3 17 82.35 %
 4011741895.93 %