2019 RubberDucks

26-12 / 2nd in Bunny's

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
The Wass 216166810130400.500.500.7501.25016.004.00
Clark 362161986482402053174641.414.458.7371.1969.904.30
G String 7322681000256700.385.500.6151.11513.003.71
Stache 382121996670203484127031.352.387.8741.2615.852.84
Face 382261926067512359326122.349.438.7451.1838.353.15
Daddy 362171954659101444213851.303.369.523.89213.935.13
Josh 2310810220241092065110.235.278.510.78811.332.00
 180102792827032014110326894277155.345.403.6951.0989.013.35

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Clark 10 9 234 5 4 0 9 2 56.00 39 26 10 27 66 2.79 1.179 0.188 2.89 7.07
Daddy 8 8 166 7 1 0 8 2 41.00 39 23 14 5 43 3.37 1.073 0.242 0.73 6.29
Stache 10 10 227 7 3 0 9 1 52.67 59 32 12 16 72 3.65 1.424 0.280 1.82 8.20
Face 11 11 281 7 4 0 11 2 61.00 80 54 28 26 74 5.31 1.738 0.315 2.56 7.28
 393890826120377210.6721713564742553.841.381.2612.116.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Clark 84 0 84 100.00 %
Daddy 68 0 68 100.00 %
G String 14 0 14 100.00 %
The Wass 7 0 7 100.00 %
Face 71 1 72 98.61 %
Stache 99 4 103 96.12 %
Josh 31 2 33 93.94 %
 374738198.16 %