2019 Chihuahuas

19-20 / 3rd in Bunny's

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Air Bud 261481283245011843194821.352.432.7891.2217.112.67
A-Jizz 392392144558201948246221.271.343.547.89011.263.45
Nickname 392452014752102034448450.259.392.562.95410.052.39
Murse 311791483636001427295912.243.363.527.89010.572.51
Lane 4272625002211300.192.222.423.64513.002.00
Groot 291671541928101027127221.182.240.383.62315.402.14
 16810058711812244183181129338125.257.351.550.90110.492.58

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Air Bud 9 9 219 5 4 0 8 3 53.00 53 18 4 13 60 2.04 1.245 0.257 1.47 6.79
Murse 5 4 110 3 1 0 4 2 21.33 15 17 3 33 39 4.78 2.250 0.197 9.28 10.97
A-Jizz 11 11 282 5 6 0 7 1 57.00 85 56 18 32 52 5.89 2.053 0.340 3.37 5.47
Nickname 11 10 290 3 7 1 8 0 57.33 84 63 26 34 76 6.59 2.058 0.329 3.56 7.95
Groot 6 5 153 3 2 1 4 0 28.67 46 42 16 22 26 8.79 2.372 0.351 4.60 5.44
 4239105419202316217.33283196671342535.411.919.3083.706.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Nickname 92 0 92 100.00 %
Groot 83 2 85 97.65 %
Air Bud 69 2 71 97.18 %
Murse 58 2 60 96.67 %
A-Jizz 69 3 72 95.83 %
Lane 11 3 14 78.57 %
 3821239496.95 %