2021 Yankees

18-21 / 4th in Eagan West

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Rocky 371731513551201430224530.338.422.6291.05110.793.36
Rocket 391821612951201124202511.317.390.534.92414.646.44
Torpedo 391651473241101740184710.279.358.633.9908.653.13
Z-Dog 391731463338401837256112.260.364.6581.0228.112.39
Milton 24939014212071834210.233.258.489.74712.862.14
Neutron 2911184201700611273610.202.396.417.81314.002.33
T-Mac 16524539001572410.200.308.267.57445.001.88
Lil Mahomes 18675591000310122200.182.328.345.67418.332.50
 24110168791752381107717513430293.271.366.546.91211.422.91

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Rocket 3 1 20 1 0 0 1 1 4.66 6 0 0 0 4 0.00 1.288 0.300 0.00 5.15
T-Mac 1 0 12 1 0 0 0 0 2.67 3 1 1 2 0 2.25 1.873 0.300 4.49 0.00
Z-Dog 17 16 420 9 7 0 15 2 97.67 80 61 24 51 110 3.75 1.341 0.218 3.13 6.76
Torpedo 11 8 236 3 4 0 7 1 44.33 59 55 23 47 45 7.44 2.391 0.316 6.36 6.09
Neutron 7 7 177 3 4 0 6 1 31.66 50 40 17 33 47 7.58 2.622 0.350 6.25 8.91
Milton 7 7 190 1 6 0 3 0 32.34 37 51 12 59 35 9.46 2.968 0.285 10.95 6.49
 4639105518210325213.33235208771922415.852.002.2745.406.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Torpedo 64 0 64 100.00 %
T-Mac 22 0 22 100.00 %
Rocket 5 0 5 100.00 %
Lil Mahomes 2 0 2 100.00 %
Rocky 172 3 175 98.29 %
Neutron 46 1 47 97.87 %
Milton 34 1 35 97.14 %
Z-Dog 52 2 54 96.30 %
 397740498.27 %